about applying for family visitor visa in second time in uk
  • i' ve been in scotland last august 2008 until february 2009 as family visitor visa.i wanna know if their is a certain amount of time to stay here in the philippines before i can apply as family visitor in uk again? cause im planning to apply again this coming july 2009.looking forward to your response.thanks

Howdy, Stranger!

It looks like you're new here. If you want to get involved, click one of these buttons!

Tagged